Log In or Create an Account

The Digital Referee Assigner

GLRSA Spring 2019

Instructions:
To select and view a game, click on that game's date.
Referees: Click to see complete list of your games
View the printable version of this page


# Date Time Location Age Center Team side Fan side
429 Tue May 28, 2019 6:50 pm ECC 3 BU18 William Oakes Dan Wilhoite Erin VanHoosier
430 Thu May 23, 2019 6:50 pm CAT 2 BU14 David Ungaro Dennis Rust  
431 Thu May 23, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 3 BU10 Erminio Magallanes Mario Perez-Ahuatl  
432 Thu May 23, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 4 GU9 William Oakes Megan Donahue  
433 Thu May 23, 2019 5:30 pm Davidson 4 BU11 Erin VanHoosier Karlie Denson  
434 Thu May 23, 2019 6:30 pm CAT 3 BU10 Erminio Magallanes Mario Perez-Ahuatl  
435 Thu May 23, 2019 6:30 pm CAT 4 GU10 William Oakes Megan Donahue  
436 Thu May 23, 2019 6:45 pm Davidson 4 BU12 Erin VanHoosier Karlie Denson  
437 Thu May 23, 2019 7:55 pm CAT 2 BU18 David Ungaro William Oakes Dennis Rust
438 Thu May 23, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 2 BU14 David Ungaro Dennis Rust  
439 Tue May 28, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 2 GU14 Dennis Rust Erminio Magallanes  
440 Tue May 28, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 3 BU9 John Carter Aaron Lottes  
441 Tue May 28, 2019 5:30 pm Davidson 4 BU11 Rodney Tucker Myles Koenig  
442 Tue May 28, 2019 5:30 pm Davidson 7 GU11 Jonathan Banuelos Benjamin Banuelos  
443 Tue May 28, 2019 6:30 pm CAT 3 BU9 John Carter Aaron Lottes  
444 Tue May 28, 2019 6:45 pm Davidson 4 BU12 Rodney Tucker Myles Koenig  
445 Tue May 28, 2019 6:45 pm Davidson 7 GU12 Jonathan Banuelos Benjamin Banuelos  
446 Wed May 29, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 3 BU10      
447 Wed May 29, 2019 6:30 pm CAT 3 BU9      
448 Wed May 29, 2019 7:30 pm CAT 3 BU10      
449 Wed May 29, 2019 6:45 pm Davidson 4 BU12      
66 Tue May 28, 2019 6:30 pm CAT 2 GU18 Dennis Rust Erminio Magallanes  
69 Thu May 30, 2019 7:30 pm CAT 4 GU8 Salvador Gaytan    
82 Tue May 28, 2019 8:00 pm CAT 2 GU18 Dennis Rust Erminio Magallanes  
89 Wed May 29, 2019 6:30 pm CAT 2 BU18 Rodney Tucker Dennis Rust David Ungaro
93 Wed May 29, 2019 5:30 pm Davidson 6 BU7 Carah Ungaro Kristen Welborn  
99 Wed May 29, 2019 6:30 pm Davidson 6 GU7 Carah Ungaro Kristen Welborn  
129 Wed May 29, 2019 8:00 pm CAT 2 BU14 Dennis Rust David Ungaro  
234 Thu May 30, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 2 BU18 David Ungaro Erminio Magallanes Dennis Rust
237 Tue May 28, 2019 7:30 pm CAT 4 BU10   Karlie Denson  
243 Wed May 29, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 6 BU8      
249 Thu May 30, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 4 BU8 Salvador Gaytan    
252 Thu May 23, 2019 6:30 pm Davidson 6 GU7 Jacob Boardman Stephanie Watkins  
255 Thu May 23, 2019 6:30 pm CAT 6 GU8 Morgan Flynn Carah Ungaro  
265 Thu May 30, 2019 6:30 pm CAT 4 BU7 Salvador Gaytan    
269 Thu May 23, 2019 5:30 pm Davidson 6 BU7 Jacob Boardman Stephanie Watkins  
270 Thu May 23, 2019 7:30 pm CAT 3 BU9 Erminio Magallanes Mario Perez-Ahuatl  
274 Thu May 23, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 6 BU8 Morgan Flynn Carah Ungaro  
279 Wed May 29, 2019 6:45 pm Davidson 7 BU11      
281 Tue May 28, 2019 6:30 pm CAT 6 BU8 Morgan Flynn Sarah VanHoosier  
284 Tue May 28, 2019 6:30 pm CAT 4 GU10   Karlie Denson  
289 Wed May 29, 2019 5:30 pm ECC 3 GU14      
292 Wed May 29, 2019 5:30 pm Davidson 7 BU12      
294 Tue May 28, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 4 GU10   Karlie Denson  
296 Tue May 28, 2019 5:30 pm Davidson 6 GU7 Jacob Boardman Stephanie Watkins  
297 Tue May 28, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 6 GU8 Morgan Flynn Sarah VanHoosier  
301 Tue May 28, 2019 6:30 pm Davidson 6 GU7 Jacob Boardman Stephanie Watkins  
304 Tue May 28, 2019 5:30 pm ECC 3 BU18 Dan Wilhoite William Oakes Erin VanHoosier
305 Wed May 29, 2019 6:30 pm CAT 6 BU8      
309 Wed May 29, 2019 5:15 pm CAT 2 BU18 David Ungaro Rodney Tucker Dennis Rust
315 Thu May 30, 2019 6:50 pm CAT 2 BU18 Dennis Rust David Ungaro Erminio Magallanes


Date displayed:
Thursday May 23, 2019 12:59 AM