Log In or Create an Account

The Digital Referee Assigner

GLRSA Fall 2019

Instructions:
To select and view a game, click on that game's date.
Referees: Click to see complete list of your games
View the printable version of this page


# Date Time Location Age Center Team side Fan side
373 Sat Oct 26, 2019 8:30 am Davidson 6 BU8 khloe Ragle Reegan Leeper  
374 Sat Oct 26, 2019 9:00 am Davidson 5 BU7 Zylee Saunders Brendon Adams  
375 Sat Oct 26, 2019 9:30 am Davidson 6 BU8 khloe Ragle Reegan Leeper  
376 Sat Oct 26, 2019 10:00 am Davidson 5 GU8 Zylee Saunders Brendon Adams  
377 Sat Oct 26, 2019 10:30 am Davidson 6 GU7 khloe Ragle Reegan Leeper  
378 Sat Oct 26, 2019 11:30 am Davidson 6 GU8 Jacob Boardman Stephanie Watkins  
379 Sat Oct 26, 2019 12:30 pm Davidson 6 BU7 Jacob Boardman Stephanie Watkins  
380 Sat Oct 26, 2019 1:30 pm Davidson 6 GU7 Jacob Boardman Stephanie Watkins  
381 Sat Oct 26, 2019 2:30 pm Davidson 6 BU7 Morgan Flynn Kristen Welborn  
382 Sat Oct 26, 2019 3:30 pm Davidson 6 BU8 Morgan Flynn Kristen Welborn  
383 Sat Oct 26, 2019 4:30 pm Davidson 6 BU7 Morgan Flynn Kristen Welborn  
1016 Sat Oct 26, 2019 8:00 am CAT 1 BU9 Erminio Magallanes    
1017 Sat Oct 26, 2019 9:15 am CAT 1 BU9 Erminio Magallanes    
1018 Sat Oct 26, 2019 10:30 am CAT 1 BU9 Erminio Magallanes    
1003 Wed Oct 23, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 2 GU14 Dennis Rust Erminio Magallanes  
1004 Wed Oct 23, 2019 5:30 pm ECC 2 BU9 John Carter Rylie Miller  
1005 Wed Oct 23, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 1 BU9 Brendon Adams Owen Hoover  
1006 Wed Oct 23, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 3 BU9 Carah Ungaro David Ungaro  
1007 Wed Oct 23, 2019 5:30 pm Davidson 6 BU10 Jonathan Banuelos Benjamin Banuelos  
1008 Thu Oct 24, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 2 BU14 Dennis Rust Erminio Magallanes  
1009 Thu Oct 24, 2019 5:30 pm Davidson 3 BU11 Jonathan Banuelos Aaron Lottes  
1010 Thu Oct 24, 2019 5:30 pm Davidson 7 BU12 Benjamin Banuelos John Carter  
1011 Thu Oct 24, 2019 5:30 pm Davidson 5 GU9 David Ungaro Morgan Flynn  
1013 Thu Oct 24, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 1 BU10 Lauren Wethington Adam Barrett  
1014 Thu Oct 24, 2019 5:30 pm CAT 3 BU10      
1015 Wed Oct 23, 2019 5:30 pm Davidson 5 GU10 Lauren Wethington Tristian Vaughn  
1019 Sat Oct 26, 2019 11:45 am CAT 1 BU9 Erminio Magallanes    
1020 Sat Oct 26, 2019 2:15 pm CAT 1 BU9 Owen Hoover    
1021 Sat Oct 26, 2019 3:30 pm CAT 1 BU9 Owen Hoover    
1022 Sat Oct 26, 2019 4:45 pm CAT 1 GU10 Owen Hoover    
1023 Sat Oct 26, 2019 8:00 am CAT 2 BU14 David Ungaro Adam Barrett  
1024 Sat Oct 26, 2019 9:15 am CAT 2 BU14 Connor White Adam Barrett  
1025 Sat Oct 26, 2019 10:30 am CAT 2 BU14 Connor White Adam Barrett  
1026 Sat Oct 26, 2019 11:45 am CAT 2 BU14 Connor White Adam Barrett  
1027 Sat Oct 26, 2019 1:00 pm CAT 2 GU14 David Ungaro    
1028 Sat Oct 26, 2019 2:15 pm CAT 2 BU14 Erminio Magallanes    
1029 Sat Oct 26, 2019 3:30 pm CAT 2 GU14 Erminio Magallanes    
1030 Sat Oct 26, 2019 4:45 pm CAT 2 BU14 Erminio Magallanes    
1031 Sat Oct 26, 2019 8:00 am CAT 3 BU10 Connor White    
1032 Sat Oct 26, 2019 9:15 am CAT 3 BU10 David Ungaro    
1033 Sat Oct 26, 2019 10:30 am CAT 3 BU10 David Ungaro    
1034 Sat Oct 26, 2019 11:45 am CAT 3 BU10 David Ungaro    
1035 Sat Oct 26, 2019 3:30 pm CAT 3 BU10 David Ungaro Lauren Wethington  
1036 Sat Oct 26, 2019 4:45 pm CAT 3 BU10 David Ungaro Lauren Wethington  
1037 Sat Oct 26, 2019 8:00 am ECC 2 GU9 Adam Gray Lauren Wethington  
1038 Sat Oct 26, 2019 9:15 am ECC 2 GU9 Adam Gray Lauren Wethington  
1039 Sat Oct 26, 2019 10:30 am ECC 2 GU10 Adam Gray Lauren Wethington  
1041 Sat Oct 26, 2019 11:45 am ECC 2 GU10 Adam Gray Lauren Wethington  
1042 Sat Oct 26, 2019 1:00 pm ECC 2 GU10 Adam Gray Lauren Wethington  
1043 Sat Oct 26, 2019 8:00 am Davidson 3 BU11 Jonathan Banuelos Benjamin Banuelos  
1044 Sat Oct 26, 2019 9:15 am Davidson 3 BU12 Jonathan Banuelos Benjamin Banuelos  
1045 Sat Oct 26, 2019 10:30 am Davidson 3 BU12 Jonathan Banuelos Benjamin Banuelos  
1046 Sat Oct 26, 2019 11:45 am Davidson 3 BU12 Jonathan Banuelos Benjamin Banuelos  
1047 Sat Oct 26, 2019 1:00 pm Davidson 3 BU11 Dennis Rust    
1048 Sat Oct 26, 2019 2:15 pm Davidson 3 BU11 Dennis Rust    
1049 Sat Oct 26, 2019 3:30 pm Davidson 3 BU12 Dennis Rust    
1050 Sat Oct 26, 2019 4:45 pm Davidson 3 BU12 Dennis Rust    
1051 Sat Oct 26, 2019 8:00 am Davidson 5 GU10 Zylee Saunders Brendon Adams  
1052 Sat Oct 26, 2019 2:15 pm Davidson 5 GU9 John Carter Brendon Adams  
1053 Sat Oct 26, 2019 3:30 pm Davidson 5 GU9 John Carter Brendon Adams  
1054 Sat Oct 26, 2019 4:45 pm Davidson 5 GU10 John Carter Brendon Adams  
1055 Sat Oct 26, 2019 8:00 am Davidson 7 GU11 John Carter Aaron Lottes  
1056 Sat Oct 26, 2019 9:15 am Davidson 7 GU12 John Carter Aaron Lottes  
1057 Sat Oct 26, 2019 10:30 am Davidson 7 GU11 John Carter Aaron Lottes  
1058 Sat Oct 26, 2019 11:45 am Davidson 7 GU12 John Carter Brendon Adams  
1059 Sat Oct 26, 2019 1:00 pm Davidson 7 GU11 Jonathan Banuelos Benjamin Banuelos  
1060 Sat Oct 26, 2019 2:15 pm Davidson 7 GU12 Jonathan Banuelos Benjamin Banuelos  
1061 Sat Oct 26, 2019 3:30 pm Davidson 7 GU11 Jonathan Banuelos Benjamin Banuelos  
1101 Sun Oct 27, 2019 1:00 pm CAT 1 BU9   Erminio Magallanes  
1102 Sun Oct 27, 2019 2:15 pm CAT 1 BU10   Erminio Magallanes  
1103 Sun Oct 27, 2019 3:30 pm CAT 2 BU14 David Ungaro Erminio Magallanes  
1104 Sun Oct 27, 2019 4:45 pm CAT 2 GU14 David Ungaro Erminio Magallanes  
1105 Sun Oct 27, 2019 2:15 pm Davidson 3 BU11 Rodney Tucker Connor White  
1106 Sun Oct 27, 2019 3:30 pm Davidson 3 BU12 Rodney Tucker Connor White  
1107 Sun Oct 27, 2019 3:30 pm Davidson 5 GU9 John Carter Mario Perez-Ahuatl  
1108 Sun Oct 27, 2019 4:45 pm Davidson 5 GU10 John Carter Mario Perez-Ahuatl  
1109 Sun Oct 27, 2019 2:15 pm Davidson 7 GU11 Jonathan Banuelos Benjamin Banuelos  
1110 Sun Oct 27, 2019 3:30 pm Davidson 7 GU12 Jonathan Banuelos Benjamin Banuelos  
175 Sun Oct 27, 2019 1:00 pm Davidson 6 GU8 Morgan Flynn Kristen Welborn  
179 Sun Oct 27, 2019 2:00 pm Davidson 6 BU8 Morgan Flynn Kristen Welborn  


Date displayed:
Wednesday Oct 23, 2019 06:59 AM