Log In or Create an Account

The Digital Referee Assigner

GLRSA Spring 2021

Instructions:
To select and view a game, click on that game's date.
Referees: Click to see complete list of your games
View the printable version of this page


# Date Time Location Age Center Team side Fan side
13572904 Sun May 16, 2021 1:00 pm Davidson 5 Girls U7 Kristen Welborn payton lukis  
13573127 Sun May 16, 2021 1:00 pm Davidson 3 Boys U12 William Oakes Mario Perez-Ahuatl  
13573197 Thu May 13, 2021 5:45 pm CAT 1 Boys U18      
13573214 Thu May 13, 2021 5:45 pm ECC 1 Girls U18 William Oakes Joe Gerrety  
13573192 Thu May 13, 2021 7:00 pm CAT 1 Boys U18 Erminio Magallanes Dennis Rust  
13573209 Thu May 13, 2021 7:00 pm ECC 1 Girls U18 William Oakes Joe Gerrety  
13573007 Fri May 14, 2021 5:30 PM CAT 5 Boys U9 Asharia Hernandez Carah Ungaro  
13573117 Fri May 14, 2021 5:30 PM Davidson 3 Boys U12 Michelle Perez-Ahuatl Talal Al-Dubayan  
13573146 Fri May 14, 2021 5:30 pm ECC 1 Girls U12 William Oakes Jacob Boardman  
13573193 Fri May 14, 2021 5:30 pm CAT 1 Boys U18 Erminio Magallanes Dennis Rust  
13573183 Fri May 14, 2021 5:30 pm CAT 2 Girls U14 David Ungaro Joe Gerrety  
13573166 Fri May 14, 2021 6:45 PM CAT 2 Boys U14 William Oakes Joe Gerrety  
13573212 Fri May 14, 2021 6:45 PM CAT 1 Girls U18 Erminio Magallanes Dennis Rust  
13573099 Fri May 14, 2021 6:45 PM Davidson 7 Girls U11 Michelle Perez-Ahuatl Talal Al-Dubayan  
13573001 Sat May 15, 2021 9:00 AM CAT 5 Boys U9 Saul Banuelos Isaac Dietz  
13573093 Sat May 15, 2021 9:00 AM Davidson 3 Boys U11 Talal Al-Dubayan Mario Perez-Ahuatl  
13573180 Sat May 15, 2021 9:00 AM CAT 2 Girls U14 David Ungaro Erminio Magallanes  
13572944 Sat May 15, 2021 9:30 AM CAT 3 Boys U8 Zara Powell Asharia Hernandez  
13573003 Sat May 15, 2021 10:00 AM CAT 5 Boys U9 Saul Banuelos Isaac Dietz  
13573094 Sat May 15, 2021 10:15 AM Davidson 3 Boys U11 Talal Al-Dubayan Mario Perez-Ahuatl  
13573210 Sat May 15, 2021 10:15 AM CAT 1 Girls U18 David Ungaro Erminio Magallanes  
13572943 Sat May 15, 2021 10:30 AM CAT 3 Boys U8 Zara Powell Asharia Hernandez  
13572919 Sat May 15, 2021 10:30 AM Davidson 5 Girls U7 Calen Rose Ava Sayre  
13573028 Sat May 15, 2021 10:30 AM CAT 4 Girls U9 Carah Ungaro Alexander Lottes  
13573000 Sat May 15, 2021 11:00 AM CAT 5 Boys U9 Saul Banuelos Isaac Dietz  
13573110 Sat May 15, 2021 11:00 am ECC 1 Girls U11 Michelle Perez-Ahuatl Emma Lottes  
13572772 Sat May 15, 2021 11:30 AM Davidson 5 Boys U7 Calen Rose Ava Sayre  
13572942 Sat May 15, 2021 11:30 AM CAT 3 Boys U8 Zara Powell Asharia Hernandez  
13573095 Sat May 15, 2021 11:30 AM Davidson 3 Boys U11 Talal Al-Dubayan Mario Perez-Ahuatl  
13573164 Sat May 15, 2021 11:30 AM CAT 2 Boys U14 David Ungaro Erminio Magallanes  
13573026 Sat May 15, 2021 11:30 AM CAT 4 Girls U9 Carah Ungaro Alexander Lottes  
13573002 Sat May 15, 2021 12:00 PM CAT 5 Boys U9 Saul Banuelos Isaac Dietz  
13573111 Sat May 15, 2021 12:15 pm ECC 1 Girls U11 Michelle Perez-Ahuatl Emma Lottes  
13572774 Sat May 15, 2021 12:30 PM Davidson 5 Boys U7 Calen Rose Ava Sayre  
13572970 Sat May 15, 2021 12:30 PM CAT 3 Girls U8 Tristian Vaughn Lauren Wethington  
13573071 Sat May 15, 2021 12:30 PM CAT 4 Girls U10 Carah Ungaro Alexander Lottes  
13573129 Sat May 15, 2021 12:45 PM Davidson 3 Boys U12 Talal Al-Dubayan Mario Perez-Ahuatl  
13573195 Sat May 15, 2021 12:45 PM CAT 1 Boys U18 David Ungaro Erminio Magallanes  
13573054 Sat May 15, 2021 1:00 PM CAT 5 Boys U10 Brendon Adams Kenneth McMullen  
13572771 Sat May 15, 2021 1:30 PM Davidson 5 Boys U7 Sofia Davenport Sarah Vanderwall  
13572971 Sat May 15, 2021 1:30 PM CAT 3 Girls U8 Tristian Vaughn Lauren Wethington  
13573027 Sat May 15, 2021 3:30 pm CAT 4 Girls U9 Aaron Lottes Alexander Lottes  
13573145 Sat May 15, 2021 1:30 pm ECC 1 Girls U12 Michelle Perez-Ahuatl Emma Lottes  
13573055 Sat May 15, 2021 2:00 PM CAT 5 Boys U10 Brendon Adams Kenneth McMullen  
13573128 Sat May 15, 2021 2:00 PM Davidson 3 Boys U12 Talal Al-Dubayan Mario Perez-Ahuatl  
13573181 Sat May 15, 2021 2:00 PM CAT 2 Girls U14 Dennis Rust Joe Gerrety  
13572773 Sat May 15, 2021 2:30 PM Davidson 5 Boys U7 Sofia Davenport Sarah Vanderwall  
13572972 Sat May 15, 2021 2:30 PM CAT 3 Girls U8 Tristian Vaughn Lauren Wethington  
13573072 Sat May 15, 2021 2:30 PM CAT 4 Girls U10 Aaron Lottes Alexander Lottes  
13573052 Sat May 15, 2021 3:00 PM CAT 5 Boys U10 Brendon Adams Kenneth McMullen  
13573194 Sat May 15, 2021 3:15 PM CAT 1 Boys U18 Dennis Rust Joe Gerrety  
13572918 Sat May 15, 2021 3:30 PM Davidson 5 Girls U7 Sofia Davenport Sarah Vanderwall  
13573053 Sat May 15, 2021 4:00 PM CAT 5 Boys U10 Brendon Adams Kenneth McMullen  
13573165 Sat May 15, 2021 4:30 PM CAT 2 Boys U14 Dennis Rust Joe Gerrety  
13572920 Sat May 15, 2021 4:30 PM Davidson 5 Girls U7 Sofia Davenport Sarah Vanderwall  
13573211 Sat May 15, 2021 5:45 PM CAT 1 Girls U18 Dennis Rust Joe Gerrety  
13572953 Sun May 16, 2021 1:00 PM CAT 3 Boys U8 McKenzie Butler Jacob Boardman  
13572951 Sun May 16, 2021 3:00 PM CAT 3 Boys U8 McKenzie Butler Jacob Boardman  


Date displayed:
Wednesday May 12, 2021 01:02 PM